Administration

Robert May, Superintendent & Lead Principal <oc.sc1582725535cg@ya1582725535mr1582725535>

Mary Davis, Elementary Principal <oc.sc1582725535cg@si1582725535vadm1582725535>

Adam Capel, Secondary Principal <oc.sc1582725535cg@le1582725535paca1582725535>

Office Staff

Michele Doran, Bookkeeper <oc.sc1582725535cg@na1582725535rodm1582725535>

Amy Mariner, Office Manager <oc.sc1582725535cg@re1582725535niram1582725535a1582725535>

Rosemary Pagliarini & Becky Russo, Secretary <oc.sc1582725535cg@ec1582725535iffo1582725535>

Elementary

Lower Elementary

Brenda Menden, Pre-K 3-4 <oc.sc1582725535cg@ne1582725535dnemb1582725535>

Tracey Schultz, Kindergarten <oc.sc1582725535cg@zt1582725535luhcS1582725535T1582725535>

Mary Davis, 1st Grade  <oc.sc1582725535cg@si1582725535vadm1582725535>

Martha Barr, 2nd Grade <oc.sc1582725535cg@rr1582725535abm1582725535>

Upper Elementary

Tiffany Douglas, 3rd Grade <oc.sc1582725535cg@sa1582725535lguod1582725535t1582725535>

Kim Bradway, 4th Grade <oc.sc1582725535cg@ya1582725535wdarb1582725535k1582725535>

Bonnie Netz, 5th Grade <oc.sc1582725535cg@zt1582725535eNB1582725535>

Amanda Gunter, 6th Grade <oc.sc1582725535cg@re1582725535tnuga1582725535>

Sue Rasmussen, Library <oc.sc1582725535cg@ne1582725535ssums1582725535ars1582725535>

High School

Bible

Pastor Cruz, 10th & 11th Bible <oc.sc1582725535cg@zu1582725535rcf1582725535>

 

Pastor Zearfaus, 7th-9th & 12th Bible <oc.sc1582725535cg@su1582725535afrae1582725535ZJ1582725535>

 

English Language Arts

Danielle Carrano, 11th-12th English <oc.sc1582725535cg@on1582725535arrac1582725535d1582725535>

 

Doreen DeLoach, 7th-10th English <oc.sc1582725535cg@hc1582725535aoled1582725535d1582725535>

 

Foreign Languages

Helena Jefferys, Spanish 1 & 2 <oc.sc1582725535cg@sy1582725535reffe1582725535jh1582725535>

 

History/Social Studies

Debbie DelRosario, 7th-12th History <oc.sc1582725535cg@oi1582725535rasor1582725535ledd1582725535>

World History 1, US History 1, Civics & World Geography, World History 2, US History 2, Economics & Modern America

 

Mathematics

Joseph Angerman, Jr & Sr High Math <oc.sc1582725535cg@na1582725535mregn1582725535aj1582725535>

7th Fundamentals of Math, 10th Geometry

 

Meredith McConnell, Jr High Math <oc.sc1582725535cg@ll1582725535ennoc1582725535cmm1582725535>

7th Pre-Algebra, 8th Pre-Algebra

 

Deborah Travers, Sr High Math <oc.sc1582725535cg@sr1582725535evart1582725535d1582725535>

9th Geometry, 11th/12th Trigonometry, 12th Calculus

 

Jennifer Turner, Jr & Sr High Math <oc.sc1582725535cg@re1582725535nrutl1582725535j1582725535>

8th Algebra 1, 9th Algebra 1, 10th Algebra 2, 11th Algebra 2

 

Physical Education

Joseph Angerman Jr & Sr High PE <oc.sc1582725535cg@na1582725535mregn1582725535aj1582725535>

 

Dawn Hunter Elementary, Jr High, & Sr High PE <oc.sc1582725535cg@re1582725535tnuhd1582725535>

 

Science

Adam Capel 7th-9th, 11th-12th Science <oc.sc1582725535cg@le1582725535paca1582725535>

Life Science, Earth & Space Science, Physical Science, Chemistry, Physics, Advanced Biology, Forensics 1 & 2

 

Blaze Pagliarini 10th Science <oc.sc1582725535cg@in1582725535irail1582725535gapb1582725535>

Biology

Fine Arts

Rebecca Harker, Music <oc.sc1582725535cg@re1582725535krahr1582725535>

Elementary Music, 7th-8th Music Appreciation 1 & 2, 7th-12th Choir, Choral Groups, Handbell Choir, Handbell Ensemble & Competition Pieces

 

Janet Iles, Speech <oc.sc1582725535cg@se1582725535lIJ1582725535>

11th Public Speaking, 9th-12th Competition Pieces

 

Linda Rainey, Art <oc.sc1582725535cg@ye1582725535niarl1582725535>

Elementary Art, 7th-8th Art Appreciation 1 & 2, 7th-12th Activity Hour Art & Competition Pieces